ZHEJIANG SANMEN BOER TRAFFIC FACILITY FACTORY

High quality product, professional service, being the core supplier in laser industry!

Home > Exhibition > Content
V-Ribbed Belt (6PK1555) for Volvo 460 7700271648
- Sep 22, 2018 -

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: 6PK1555

  • Material: Rubber

  • Trademark: yotoparts

  • HS Code: 4010360000

  • Type: Auto Belt

  • Certification: ISO, ASTM

  • Origin: Made in China


timing belt is a non-slipping mechanical drive belt and the term may refer to either:
Toothed belt, a flexible belt with teeth moulded onto its inner surface
Timing belt (camshaft), a toothed belt used to drive the camshaft(s) within an internal combustion engine


Model
BMW3 Compact (E36)
BMW3 (E36)
BMW3 Coupe (E36)
BMW3 Convertible (E36)
BMW5 Touring (E34)
BMW5 (E34)
BMW7 (E38)
BMW3 Touring (E36)
BMW5 (E39)
BMW5 Touring (E39)
BMWZ3 Coupe (E36)
BMWZ3 (E36)
BMW7 (E65, E66)
BUICK (SGM)EXCELLE XT
BUICK (SGM)EXCELLE GT
CHEVROLETCRUZE (J300)
CHEVROLET (SGM)CRUZE
CHEVROLET (SGM)EPICA
FORDESCORT VI Convertible (ALL)
FORDESCORT VI (GAL)
FORDESCORT VI Saloon (GAL)
FORDESCORT VI Estate (GAL)


BMW1703561
BMW11281726689
BMW11281427250
BMW11281437929
BMW11281703561
BMW11287529738
BMW11287544786
BMW1738990
BMW7516181
GENERAL MOTORS55563925
OPEL1340275
PORSCHE99919236550
RENAULT7700271648
VAUXHALL1340275
VOLVO3434934
VOLVO3473198
VOLVO454405
VOLVO3454405
VOLVO454465
VOLVO9180701
VW03L903137H
VW03L903137L
VW044903137G


CarOem No.Item No.Oem No.Item No.Oem No.Item No.
Volvo069109119A119ZB25960285AVX10X960966388AVX13X1250
Volvo069130113A75ZB20960289AVX10X1050969991AVX13X1200
Volvo46109119122ZBS26.531365992XAVX10X1500958489AVX13X975
Volvo272328138RU23976496AVX10X1425960286AVX10X983
Volvo271876152RU2895158012XAVX13X1425973542AVX10X990
Volvo271746139RU219672072XAVX13X1550958328AVX10X1450
Volvo271835144RU239476352XAVX10X13259669802XAVX10X1125
Volvo271 705143RU219773872XAVX10X14009508292XAVX10X1450
Volvo1326288110MR1498168011.9X10009788472XAVX13X1975
Volvo271714167HTDN23966923AVX10X12389773232XAVX13X1500
Volvo271720164HTDN23068903137ARAVX10X96095184002XAVX13X1775
Volvo074 130 113 E81ZBS21950832AVX10X152591807016PK 1555
Volvo075109119C120LAHN25.4958369AVX10X135091863196PK 1685
Volvo7439440383142RU239671842XAVX13X107591465576 PK 1623
Volvo271 834148RU23405073AVX13X61033421385PK855
Volvo7700857325127MR199519741AVX13X114591469006 PK 1610
Volvo7700100670153RU2698022411.9X88534702806PK 1180
Volvo7700725577125MR1997509311.9X104291863526PK1735
Volvo7700718752124MR19950823AVX10X130012757266PK 1675
Volvo 7700696055153ZB25968326AVX10X117591461606PK 1635
Volvo7700727166153MR25.4958343AVX10X70094972416DPK1853
Volvo271 747123RU19950826AVX10X13759790478PK1115
VolvoM819383153MR25.4958326AVX10X14009782428PK975
VolvoM864046153RU253290730AVX10X12159778228PK1005
Volvo77 00 109 632132RU26976115AVX10X12509778258PK1020
VolvoMD303375154YU29950849AVX13X11009778288PK1035
Volvo1004297117RU22967139AVX13X14259778408PK1100
Volvo271 713123ZA19969474AVX10X12759782298PK900
Volvo8631557132RU28973490AVX13X10759778328PK1055
Volvo0816.G3116CHD259773172XAVX13X12509778368PK1075
Volvo272472146RU28958385AVX13X175094584696DPK1825
Volvo958484AVX13X850958383AVX13X170094583766 DPK 1836
Volvo3244271AVX10X86495197412XAVX13X115094717996 DPK 1841
Volvo958358AVX10X107595185882XAVX13X190034745983PK 600
Volvo977759AVX10X8389773202XAVX13X140034850864PK580
Volvo950806AVX10X8139585082XAVX13X145012757266 PK 1680
Volvo952249AVX13x1050967199AVX13X145034702806 PK 1175
Volvo958309AVX10X9759663962XAVX13X127591469736 PK 1270
Volvo960285AVX10X965967149AVX13X155091461176PK 1256
Volvo975093AVX10X1025950866AVX13X152591461176 PK 1255
Volvo960459AVX13X925966605AVX13X147591461606PK1642
Volvo3244271AVX10X865966389AVX13X130034116176PK1145
Volvo960459AVX13X9159773192XAVX13X130094873176PK 1300
Volvo950805AVX10X71010692015AVX10X122534465886PK 845
Volvo966905AVX10X888973538AVX10X93591469736PK 1267
Volvo952248AVX13X1025958548AVX13X132591469736 PK 1275
Volvo977731AVX13X950958352AVX10X92086701566PK1306
Volvo950845AVX13X1000966869AVX10X115086424796PK1138
Volvo268626AVX10X775958359AVX10X110094343416PK1745
Volvo966898AVX10X800958525AVX13X75091863206PK1438
Volvo966909AVX10X940966399AVX13X135034859276PK 1155
Volvo408559AVX13X825960468AVX13X115034465886PK 850
Volvo966903AVX10X8509668572XAVX13X120096700686PK1215
Volvo978383AVX13X900950819AVX10X120091892296PK1750
Volvo973539AVX10X950958345AVX10X75012757256PK1420
Volvo966980AVX10X1125973488AVX10X100091863206PK1428
Volvo973490AVX13X1060950860AVX13X1375306213186PK1795
Volvo967119AVX13X1138958546AVX13X1275308740315PK 1080
Volvo967118AVX13X1125958506AVX13X140033421385PK 850
Volvo966906AVX10X900958499AVX13X122533431064PK885
Volvo960283AVX10X910966965AVX10X92533428605PK 884
Volvo960327AVX10X913978379AVX13X1175